INT CF
Al-Riffa [1] 2
Cordoba [4] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-4
  EGY LC
El Gounah [13] 3
El Mokawloon El Arab [15] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
8-3
  EGY LC
NBE SC [8] 2
Smouha SC [6] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-1
  ENG U23LC
Norwich City U23 [23]
Reading U23 [23]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
6-7
  GHA D1
Legon Cities FC [15] 1
Bechem United [5] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-5
  BHR D
Sitra [8] 1 4
Al-Ittifaq [4] 2
HT
1
2
FT 2 4
2-2
  BHR D
Qalali [7] 4
Al-Ittihad(BHR) [6] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
10-3
  QAT D1
Al-Sailiya [12] 2
Al Duhail [1] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
5-9
  QAT D1
Al-Ahli Doha [7] 1
Al-Wakra [5] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
2-7
  CAF NC
Burkina Faso [60]
Ethiopia [137] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-6
  CAF NC
Cape Verde [73] 1
Cameroon [50] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-10
  MAL D2
Fgura United [4]
Swieqi United [6]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  MAL D2
Marsa [5]
St. Andrews [8]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  KSCUP
Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Al Kuwait SC
Postp.
  KSA D1
Al-Draih [16] 1
AL-Rbeea Jeddah [17]
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
2-4
  TFF 1. Lig
Genclerbirligi [10] 4
Adanaspor [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
8-3
  ISR D2
AS Ashdod [8] 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [15] 4
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-5
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [3] 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina [5] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-2
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [16]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [13] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-9
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [4] 5
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [12] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-5
  ISR D2
Kafr Qasim [1] 1 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [11] 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
4-4
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2] 2
Spezia [16] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
10-1
  ITA D1
Bologna [13] 3
Napoli [3] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
1-4
  GER D3
SV Waldhof Mannheim [5] 3
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) [9] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 3
9-4
  POR D2
SC Farense [16] 2
Leixoes [14] 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
13-4
  ISR D1
Maccabi Netanya [10] 1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC [6] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-3
  MAL D1
Valletta FC [8]
Floriana F.C. [2] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
4-4
  MAL D1
Hamrun Spartans [3] 2
Mosta FC [11] 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
7-3
  CSP YC
Desportivo Brasil Youth 3
Cruzeiro (Youth) 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
4-6
  Mex MFW
Atlas (w)
Mazatlan FC (w) 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
4-1
  JAM D1
Vere United [10] 1
Dunbeholden FC [7] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
1-6
  ISR D1
Hapoel Beer Sheva [2] 5
Maccabi Haifa [1] 1 3
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
6-6
  BEL U21
Anderlecht U21 [2] 2
Cercle Brugge U21 [10] 2
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
3-1
  BEL U21
Royal Antwerp FC U21 [11] 1
Standard Liege U21 [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-5
  BEL U21
KAA GentU21 [4]
KV Mechelen U21 [12]
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
  BEL U21
St.-Truidense U21 [6]
Racing Genk U21 [1]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  BEL U21
Zulte-Waregem U21 [8] 3
Royal Charleroi U21 [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-4
  BEL U21
Kortrijk U21 [13] 2
Excelsior Mouscron U21 [5] 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 2
3-5
  BEL U21
Club Brugge U21 [5]
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 [9]
Postp.
  BEL U21
KV Oostende U21 [3]
St. Gilloise U21 [11]
Postp.
  ENG YFAC
Newcastle U18
Colchester United U18
HT
0
0
FT 3 2
0-0
  HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth) [5] 2
Den Bosch [12] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
7-6
  HOL D2
Dordrecht [20] 3
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [15] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-10
  BEL U21
Lierse U21 [8] 1
RS Waasland Beveren U21 [7] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
2-8
  BEL U21
Deinze U21 [10] 1
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 [2] 2
HT
1
2
FT 1 6
0-16
  BEL U21
Lommel SK U21 [14] 2
Excelsior Virton U21 [4] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
5-5
  BEL U21
Westerlo U21 [9] 2
Seraing U21 [12] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-3
  ENG PU23
Leicester City U23 [11] 3
Brighton U23 [5] 2
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
3-6
  ENG PU23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 [3] 2
Blackburn Rovers U23 [14] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
8-4
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [13] 3
Derby County U23 [12] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-9
  ENG PU23
Southampton U23 [11]
Fulham U23 [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
2-8
  ENG PU23
West Bromwich U23 [3] 3
Aston Villa U23 [6] 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
4-5
  ENG PU23
Wolves U23 [9]
Burnley U23 [7]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
5-3
  ENG U23 D1
Swansea City U23 [14]
Bristol City U23 [4]
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
7-5
  ENG U23LC
Mansfield Town U23
Wigan U23 [23]
Postp.
  BEL U21
RWD Molenbeek U21 [6]
AS Eupen U21 [1]
Postp.
  ITA D1
Fiorentina [8] 1
Genoa [19] 3
HT
3
0
FT 6 0
4-0
  FRA D2
Paris FC [5] 1
Le Havre [6]
HT
2
0
FT 2 2
5-1
  SCO PR
Celtic FC [2] 1
Hibernian [5] 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
8-1
  ENG CS
Chelmsford City [17] 1
St Albans City [8] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
8-4
  FRA D3
Stade Lavallois MFC [5] 1 2
Annecy [2] 2 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  NIR D1
Cliftonville [2] 2
Glentoran FC [3] 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
11-4
  ENG UD1
Market Drayton Town 6
Newcastle Town FC
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
7-3
  NIR Rl
Glentoran Reserves 1
Cliftonville Reserves 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 4
2-5
  NIR Rl
Glenavon Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves
HT
3
2
FT 4 3
6-1
  ENG-S CE
St Ives Town [11]
Needham Market [13]
Postp.
  MAL D2
St Georges [11]
San Gwann [8]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  MAL D2
Pieta Hotspurs [1]
Zebbug Rangers [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  POR D1
Portimonense [7] 4
Vitoria Guimaraes [8] 5
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
6-4
  JAM D1
Siti Worley Garden J [5] 2
Portmore United [4]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-5
  CSP YC
OSTO youth team 2
Canaa/BA Youth 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 2
9-2
  INT CF
CA Penarol [1] 2
Barracas Central 1
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
7-2
  CSP YC
Sao Paulo (Youth) 6
Vasco da Gama (Youth) 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 2
3-7
  Mex MFW
Toluca (w)
Tijuana (w) 1
HT
1
2
FT 3 3
6-2
  ARG TB
Rivadavia Lincoln 2
Colonial De Ferre 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-2
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[2-2],Pen[5-3],Rivadavia LincolnWin
  ARG TPV
Boca Juniors [4] 2
Colo Colo [2] 5
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-2
  INT CF
Nacional Montevideo [2] 3
Nublense [7] 3
HT
2
1
FT 2 2
8-3
90min[2-2],Pen[4-2],Nacional MontevideoWin
  Mex MFW
Tigres (w) 2
Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
10-5
  Mex MFW
Leon (W) 1 2
Juarez FC (w) 3
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
5-1
  A FFA Cup
Sydney FC [6]
Central Coast Mariners [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
6-2
  IDN ISL
PSS Sleman [10] 1 1
Madura United [13] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-6
  IDN ISL
Persikabo 1973 [12] 2
Barito Putera [17] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
7-5
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [11] 2
Persik Kediri [14] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-10
  TUR U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Besiktas JK U19
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-8
  TUR U19
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 1
Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-4
  TUR U19
Konyaspor U19
Adana Demirspor U19 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-8
  ALG U21
ES Ben Aknoun U21 1 1
Ain Defla U21
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
8-1
  ALG U21
CR Temouchent U21
USM Bel Abbes U21
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
5-3
  ALG U21
MC Saida U21
MC El Bayadh U21 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
5-2
  ALG U21
USM El Harrach U21
USMM Hadjout U21
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
9-4
  ALG U21
JSM Skikda U21 1
JS Bordj Menaiel U21 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 5
5-6
  ALG U21
GC Mascara U21 1
WA Boufarik U21 2
HT
2
1
FT 4 2
0-2
  ALG U21
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 1
ASM Oran U21 5
HT
0
0
FT 3 1
6-1
  ALG U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 2
MO Constantine U21
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
3-5
  ALG U21
JSM Bejaia U21 2
NRB Teleghma U21 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
6-5
  ALG U21
USM Annaba U21 2
US Chaouia U21 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
5-2
  ALG U21
USM Khenchela U21 2
Hamra Annaba U21 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
2-0
  ALG U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 3
MC EI Eulma U21 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
6-4
  INT CF
FK Zarkovo [6] 1
ACS Foresta Suceava
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-0
  Iran Cup
Mes Rafsanjan [6]
Shahr Khodrou [16]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],Mes RafsanjanWin
  Iran Cup
Nassaji Mazandaran [8]
Gol Gohar FC [3]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  Por U23
Maritimo U23 [4] 1 2
Famalicao U23 [4] 4
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
5-8
  Iran Cup
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [15]
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
0-0
  IDN ISL
Pusamania Borneo FC [7] 1
Persib Bandung [5] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-3
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [15]
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [8]
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
0-0
  Syri D1
Al futowa
Al-Taleiah 2
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
6-4
  Syri D1
Al Nawair
Hutteen FC 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
8-0
  Syri D1
Al Ittihad (SYR) 3
Afrin SC 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-2
  Syri D1
Al-Shorta Damascus 3
Al-Wahda Damascus 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
3-5
  Syri D1
Al Wathbah 1
Ha Ji lage
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
4-7
  INT CF
MFK Ruzomberok [3]
Partizan Bardejov [13]
HT
2
1
FT 4 2
5-1
  INT CF
FK Vozdovac Beograd [6]
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [15]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
1-2
  INT CF
Academy Pandev [2]
Belasica Strumica [4] 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
4-4
  INT CF
Rabotnicki Skopje [8]
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov [6]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Zaglebie Lubin [14]
FK Gilan Gabala [2]
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
NK Osijek II [8]
HNK Cibalia [10]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
2-4
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara [17]
Hapoel Iksal [18] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-6
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ironi Modiin
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  Syri D1
Teshrin SC
Al-Karamah 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-4
  INT CF
Zlin B [13]
Banik Ostrava B [3] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-14
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [7] 6
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [9] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-8
  EGY LC
Pharco [5] 1
Zamalek [2] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-4
  KSA D1
Al-Jabalain [6] 1
Al-Orubah [10] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-3
  KSA D1
Al-Ameade [19] 4
Bisha FC [20] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
2-5
  KSA D1
Ohod Medina [3] 1
Najran SC [11] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-6
  Uganda C
Rusekere Growers FC 2
Kataka FC 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
1-4
  LIBD1L
Al Akhdar [2]
Darnes [6]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
0-0
  ALG D2
USM Annaba [2] 3
US Chaouia [6] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
3-5
  ALG D2
JSM Bejaia [11] 2
NRB Teleghma [3] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
5-4
  ALG D2
Hanshely [4] 3
Hamra Annaba [8]
HT
3
0
FT 4 1
5-3
  ALG D2
IRB Lakhdaria [15]
CA Batna [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  ALG D2
IRB Ouargla [13]
MO Bejaia [10]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  ALG D2
JSM Skikda [7] 1
JS Bordj Menaiel [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
10-1
  ALG D2
CRB Ain Ouessara [13]
RC Kouba [1]
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
0-0
  ALG D2
ES Ben Aknoun [8] 2
SC Ain Defla [16] 2
HT
3
0
FT 9 0
3-3
  ALG D2
SKAF Khemis Melina [15] 1 4
ASM Oran [11] 3
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
5-7
  ALG D2
GC Mascara [6]
WA Boufarik [7] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-0
  ALG D2
USM EL HARRACH [12] 2
USMM Hadjout [10] 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
6-2
  ALG D2
JSM Tiaret [9]
MCB Oued Sly [4]
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  ALG D2
CRB Temouchent [3]
USM Bel Abbes [14] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
9-0
  Tanzania PL
Mbeya Kwanza 3
Azam 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-1
  BI PL
Royal Muramvya FC [14]
Musongati FC [9]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  BI PL
Kayanza Utd [15]
Athletico Olympic [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  ENG U23 D1
Charlton U23 [8]
Watford U23 [15]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-1
  ALG D2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [16] 1
MO Constantine [12] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 4
4-4
  ALG D2
AS Ain Mlila [9] 1
MC El Eulma [14] 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
11-1
  ALG D2
MC Saida [5] 2
El Bayadh [2] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-1
  QAT D1
Al Shamal [10] 2
Al-Sadd [2]
HT
1
1
FT 1 5
0-6
  INT CF
Istra 1961 Pula [9] 5
HNK Sibenik [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
4-3
  ITA S4
Borgosesia 3
ACSD Saluzzo 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
4-11
  ITA S4
US Levico Terme 2
Clodiense 1
HT
0
0
FT 4 2
2-2
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Solo FC [2] 2
Persebaya Surabaya [3] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
6-5
  Por U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [6] 1
Belenenses U23 [6] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-10
  ITA PRO LC
A.S Andria Bat [1] 2 4
SudTirol [1] 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
1-3
  INT CF
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
SV Ried [6]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
Levski Sofia [6]
Gornik Zabrze [7]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Krylya Sovetov [7]
Szegedi AK [5]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Lech Poznan [1]
FK Shkupi [1]
HT
2
0
FT 4 1
0-0
  INT CF
Paksi SE Honlapja [7]
FC Ufa [15]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
NK Aluminij [9]
Szombathelyi Haladas [4]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
0-0
  ISL
Northeast United [10] 1
Odisha FC [9]
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
3-8
  AGB LE
Bravos do Maquis [9]
Kabuscorp do Palanca [14]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT FRL
Moldova [181] 1
Uganda [82] 2
HT
2
1
FT 2 3
3-5
  TUR D1
Gazisehir Gaziantep [9]
Yeni Malatyaspor [20]
Abd
  INT CF
Wisla Krakow [13]
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Radomiak Radom [4]
Backa Topola [10]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  KSA D1
AL-jeel [16] 1
Al Khaleej Club [1] 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 5
4-8